Vereinsrangliste seit 1953

Gesamt nach Mannschaftspunkten

Pl. Name Geb. Bewerb Datum Ort KGW R S ZWK SP
1 Kathrein Christian 01.09.1992 Bundesliga 1.Runde (BRM - RAN) 27.02.2016 Bruck an der Mur 81.6 125 150 275 335.56
2 Csiacsek Horst 30.11.1961 VLB LL: BRE I - Ferldkirch 16.03.1983 Bregenz 130.3 135 190 325 334.56
3 Breg Otto 27.11.1949 STM LL: GRZ - BRM 03.10.1970 Graz 86.0 122.5 157.5 280 330.62
4 Tischler Maximilian 04.06.1997 STEM /ÖM der Männer 24.11.2018 Braunau am Inn 74.1 118 138 256 325.70
5 Koller Hubert 29.09.1954 STM LL: BRM - ÖBL 28.05.1988 Bruck 59.7 102.5 120 222.5 325.27
6 Merl Gerald 04.04.1962 MM STM/KÄR LL: Villach - BRM 13.04.1985 Villach 72.5 110 140 250 322.70
7 Auritsch Reinhard 30.11.1953 STM LL: BRM - ÖBL 28.05.1988 Bruck 110.3 132.5 167.5 300 321.90
8 Marintscheschki Martin 17.05.1991 ÖEM U13/U15/U17/U20 07.06.2009 Harland 79.2 115 137 252 311.19
9 Bologa Robert 18.12.1990 Nationalliga 1.Finalrunde 17.10.2009 Weng 71.9 104 134 238 310.54
10 Tischler Paul 04.06.1997 Bundesliga, Finalrunde 06.10.2018 Linz 63.4 100 118 218 305.83
11 Rietzler Dietmar n.B. ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 01.07.1989 Salzburg 102.5 120 150 270 296.76
12 Wöls Kurt 04.04.1948 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1971 Graz 75.0 102.5 130 232.5 294.39
13 Merl Franz 05.11.1931 Staatsmeisterschaften 09.12.1962 Stockerau 90.0 110 142.5 252.5 292.90
14 Wolf Franz 28.11.1938 STM LL: BRM - Union Graz 31.05.1970 Bruck 73.5 97.5 130 227.5 291.36
15 Franek Klara 12.03.1998 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 73.3 71 90 161 290.98
16 Lernpaß Hubert 28.10.1952 STM LL: BRM - FEL 02.10.1976 Bruck 82.5 105 135 240 289.80
17 Steinberger Johanna 20.06.1992 Bundesliga 1.Runde (BRM - HAR) 01.03.2014 Bruck 57.9 63 73 136 287.56
18 Rosegger Richard 25.02.1937 STM LL: BRM I - GRZ I 26.11.1966 Bruck 78.8 102.5 130 232.5 286.65
19 Huber Otto 13.06.1933 Steirische Meisterschaft 24.09.1966 Kalsdorf 67.5 92.5 120 212.5 286.32
20 Zingl Rudolf 05.04.1958 MM STM/KÄR LL: BRM - KSK Klagenfurt 21.05.1983 Bruck 59.3 85 107.5 192.5 282.76
21 Weitbacher Moritz 05.07.1998 Klubmeisterschaft IST 03.08.2019 Wien 85.3 106 130 236 279.71
22 Winter n.B. STM LL:BRM - GRZ 05.05.1973 Bruck 101.5 110 142.5 252.5 278.48
23 Reithofer Felix 07.07.2000 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 24.06.2017 Linz 67.7 90 116 206 277.05
24 Höfer Josef 05.08.1941 STM LL: BRM I - GRZ I 26.11.1966 Bruck 76.0 95 122.5 217.5 273.40
25 Tauss Bernhard n.B. STM LL: BRM - ÖBL 27.11.1976 Bruck 82.5 97.5 127.5 225 271.10
26 Eichler Bernhard 10.03.1956 Österreichische Meisterschaft U23 13.11.1976 Lochen 67.0 85 115 200 270.74
27 Sartory Erwin n.B. Klubmeisterschaft 31.12.1960 Bruck 66.0 85 112.5 197.5 269.92
28 Hofer Rene 10.06.1997 XV. Int. Juniors Battle 28.05.2016 Lochen am See 77.3 95 117 212 266.40
29 Franek Julian 19.12.1994 Olympic Lifting Tour, 2.Runde 20.08.2016 Bruck an der Mur 81.3 92 125 217 265.29
30 Huber Robert n.B. Steirische Meisterschaft 24.10.1964 82.5 95 125 220 264.99
31 Pink Hans 27.05.1947 STM LL: BRM - GRZ 05.05.1973 Bruck 94.0 100 132.5 232.5 264.70
32 Zimmermann Karl 29.08.1940 STM MM: GRZ - BRM 18.11.1961 Graz 76.5 90 120 210 263.50
33 Obwaller Rudolf 24.04.1941 STM LL: BRM I - GRZ I 28.06.1969 Bruck 88.5 97.5 125 222.5 259.30
34 Wundsam Maureen 29.09.2002 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 59.8 56 71 127 257.94
35 Huber Josef n.B. STM MM: Union Graz - BRM 10.10.1964 Graz 59.5 75 97.5 172.5 252.78
36 Klepatsch n.B. MM STM/KÄR LL: BRM - Aigen 02.11.1985 Bruck 67.5 80 107.5 187.5 252.64
37 Huber Johann 04.03.1929 STM MM: GRZ - BRM 18.11.1961 Graz 72.5 85 110 195 251.71
38 Kollmann Franz 15.10.1939 Steirische Meisterschaft 01.05.1960 67.5 77.5 107.5 185 249.27
39 Pfeilstöcker Johanna 08.01.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 94.8 70 83 153 248.46
40 Obergruber Siegfried 30.11.1927 Steirische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 01.12.1959 78.0 85 115 200 247.92
41 Kainmüller Günther n.B. STM LL: FEL - BRM 25.04.1971 Feldkirchen 89.0 92.5 120 212.5 247.30
42 Paulik Anton 07.10.1944 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 20.02.1965 75.0 90 105 195 246.91
43 Dröxler Stefanie 09.04.1993 Bundesliga 2.Runde (BRM - POL) 21.04.2018 Bruck an der Mur 79.7 65 74 139 241.42
44 Golob Sven 31.05.1986 Steirische Meisterschaften 10.09.2005 Feldkirchen 75.3 90 100 190 241.28
45 Dadaev Ibragim 18.11.1986 Klubmeisterschaft 01.12.2007 Bruck 73.3 90 97 187 241.21
46 Atzmüller Adolf 10.05.1940 STM MM: BRM - GRZ 01.04.1963 Bruck 80.5 80 117.5 197.5 240.83
47 01.01.1970 01.01.1970 n.b. 0 0 0
48 Loibner Franz 27.01.1943 STM MM: BRM - GRZ 01.04.1963 Bruck 72.0 77.5 105 182.5 236.52
49 Picek n.B. STM 1.KL: Rosental - BRM II 18.05.1968 Rosental 89.3 92.5 110 202.5 235.60
50 Schinko Kurt 08.02.1961 STEM Allg. Kl. 03.06.1989 Wien 50.8 65 77.5 142.5 235.40
51 Maierhofer Erwin 21.03.1952 Klubmeisterschaft 21.12.1974 Bruck 69.5 77.5 100 177.5 234.90
52 Messner Andreas n.B. STM MM: BRM - KAL 19.10.1963 Bruck 90.5 85 117.5 202.5 233.69
53 Tomberger n.B. STM LL: BRM - ÖBL 14.11.1970 Bruck 83.5 85 110 195 233.51
54 Hödl Karl-Heinz n.B. STM MM: BRM - Union Graz 09.11.1963 Bruck 75.5 80 105 185 233.40
55 Izrailov Ashab 02.05.1996 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 23.06.2012 Ranshofen 90.6 91 110 201 232.38
56 Pengg Gerhard 21.05.1957 Klubmeisterschaft 10.12.1994 Bruck 70.8 75 100 175 230.49
57 Harrer Johann 20.07.1936 Klubmeisterschaft 17.12.1966 Bruck 82.0 82.5 107.5 190 229.56
58 Fischer Nicole 29.07.1994 Bundesliga, 1.Runde (BRM - VÖD I) 16.03.2019 Bruck 62.4 53 63 116 229.38
59 Peterlenschek Arno n.B. Neulings-Wettsreit STM 01.06.1955 75.0 75 105 180 227.92
60 Krautgartner Alfred 09.10.1964 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 09.07.1983 85.7 80 107.5 187.5 221.76
61 Muhry David 12.08.1994 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 30.06.2019 Salzburg 103.5 91 110 201 220.18
62 Brunnhofer Johann 06.04.1933 ÖEM Junioren 22.03.1953 Wien 67.5 70 92.5 162.5 218.95
63 Manhart Christian 21.01.1970 ÖBL I - BRM 02.04.2005 Öblarn 82.0 82 98 180 218.27
64 Graf Franz 23.07.1951 Klubmeisterschaft 31.12.1970 Bruck 68.9 67.5 95 162.5 216.19
65 Diepold Josef 05.03.1939 Klubmeisterschaft 01.03.1957 Bruck 67.5 65 95 160 215.58
66 Ciotoi Andrei 10.10.1995 NL M 2.RD (BUK/WEL - BRM) 23.03.2013 Wels 59.8 68 77 145 215.28
67 Leitner Josef 31.08.1942 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Union Graz II 13.07.1968 Bruck 83.0 77.5 100 177.5 213.18
68 Schmieder Walter 05.07.1958 STM LL: ÖBL - BRM 19.11.1982 Öblarn 98.8 80 110 190 211.62
69 Vielhaber Adolf 05.11.1937 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.11.1957 Bruck 60.0 65 80 145 211.24
70 Mirnig Rudolf 09.01.1944 Freundschaftskampf: ÖBL - BRM 04.11.1967 Öblarn 110.0 85 110 195 209.41
71 Posch Martin 10.10.1937 Steirische Meisterschaft 26.10.1968 Graz 56.0 60 75 135 206.73
72 Wallner Helmut 27.03.1958 Steirische Meisterschaften 23.10.1976 Bruck 75.0 70 92.5 162.5 205.76
73 Wratschko Marlies 24.06.1995 XV. Int. Juniors Battle 27.05.2016 Lochen am See 56.6 42 53 95 204.28
74 Friesser Fabian 24.03.1998 XIII. Int. Juniors Battle 20.06.2014 Lochen 105.7 90 96 186 202.80
75 Bologa Vasile 01.01.1957 ÖBL I/II - BRM 06.05.2006 Öblarn 96.8 76 104 180 202.36
76 Inselsbacher Thomas 06.05.1983 Offene Salzburger Landesmeisterschaften 06.10.2001 Bischofshofen 77.6 72.5 90 162.5 201.99
77 Aumann Robert 27.12.1996 NL M 3.RD (WEN - BRM) 13.04.2013 Weng 69.7 68 83 151 201.83
78 Stadlober Gerhard 26.12.1959 STM 1.KL: BRM II - ÖBL II 30.04.1977 Bruck 83.9 70 97.5 167.5 200.11
79 Wessely Alois 18.05.1948 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1965 67.5 62.5 85 147.5 198.74
80 Richter Helmut 05.05.1944 STM MM: BRM - KAL 19.10.1963 Bruck 62.3 60 80 140 198.73
81 Edler n.B. Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck 60.0 57.5 77.5 135 196.67
82 Glanzer Philipp 18.03.1994 Bundesliga Finalrunde 25.11.2017 Stockerau 83.4 76 88 164 196.50
83 Galler Gerhard 22.11.1963 MM STM/KÄR LL: ÖBL - BRM 11.06.1983 Öblarn 74.9 67.5 87.5 155 196.42
84 Manhart Klaus 01.01.1972 ÖBL - BRM 15.10.1994 Öblarn 55.0 55 70 125 196.41
85 Papst Helmut 19.02.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 75.0 65 90 155 196.26
86 Pfeilstöcker Michael 15.10.1971 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 30.06.2019 Salzburg 108.8 80 101 181 195.30
87 Dogan Muhammet 17.06.1994 OL S-W 3.RD (ÖBL - BRM) 07.05.2011 Öblarn 77.6 71 85 156 194.80
88 Fasching Karl 25.10.1930 Steirische Meisterschaft 01.06.1955 60.0 57.5 75 132.5 193.30
89 Marchl n.B. STM LL: BRM - GRZ 15.03.1970 Bruck 65.3 60 80 140 192.65
90 Gollner Siegfried 24.05.1938 Steirische Neulingsmeisterschaft 02.09.1961 67.5 60 82.5 142.5 192.00
91 Hatzi n.B. STM 1.KL: BRM II - FEL II 19.05.1979 Bruck 63.9 60 77.5 137.5 191.91
92 Burger Karl 12.11.1943 Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft 18.11.1962 Wien 56.0 52.5 72.5 125 191.41
93 Wolf Ludwig 21.03.1944 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld 77.5 62.5 90 152.5 189.68
94 Dadaev Islam 04.08.1990 1.FR Regionalliga 27.10.2007 Wels 61.4 58 73 131 189.58
95 Berger Othmar 04.01.1939 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.11.1957 Bruck 60.0 55 75 130 189.38
96 Berghofer n.B. STM MM: Union Graz - BRM 01.06.1960 Graz 88.8 72.5 90 162.5 189.10
97 Tschach Charlotte 14.09.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 13.10.2018 Öblarn 59.9 40 52 92 186.65
98 Csiacsek Heimo 30.11.1963 Steirische Meisterschaften 31.10.1981 Graz n.b. 80 105 185 185.00
99 Zingl Kathrin 01.01.1984 ÖM der Jugend, Junioren und U23 09.10.2004 Niederöblarn 61.7 40 52.5 92.5 184.19
100 Platzer Valentin 25.04.2002 Klubmeisterschaft 02.12.2017 Bruck 80.0 65 85 150 183.50
101 Scherwitzel Daniel 12.09.1990 Klubmeisterschaft 13.12.2014 Bruck an der Mur 77.7 65 80 145 181.67
102 Beran Bernhard 17.08.1954 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1971 Graz 75.0 60 82.5 142.5 180.43
103 Gröbl Gerald 07.07.1960 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Bärnbach 28.02.1976 Bruck 56.0 52.5 65 117.5 179.93
104 Rabl Marc 18.10.1994 XIV. Int. Juniors Battle 06.06.2015 Lochen 76.7 61 81 142 179.22
105 Fasching Paul n.B. Neulings-Wettsreit STM 01.06.1955 67.5 60 72.5 132.5 178.53
106 Bologa Fabian 16.03.1997 RL C 3.RD (BRM - FEL) 14.04.2012 Bruck 71.2 61 75 136 178.51
107 01.01.1970 01.01.1970 n.b. 0 0 0
108 Merl Daniel 23.01.1993 ÖBL II - BRM 31.05.2008 Öblarn 63.0 55 70 125 177.68
109 Lammer August n.B. Neulings-Wettsreit STM 01.06.1955 75.0 60 80 140 177.27
110 Wendner n.B. STM 1.KL: FEL I - BRM II 20.05.1978 Feldkirchen 72.8 60 75 135 173.84
111 Zöbinger Manfred 23.02.1945 Steirische Meisterschaft 17.03.1962 Kalsdorf 56.0 45 67.5 112.5 172.27
112 Lendl n.B. Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 11.11.1962 75.0 55 80 135 170.94
113 Reichartseder Johann 30.12.1937 Neulings-Wettsreit STM 01.06.1955 67.5 57.5 67.5 125 168.43
114 Kolaritsch Rudolf 30.08.1958 Steirische Meisterschaften 23.10.1976 Bruck 67.5 55 70 125 168.43
115 Maggele Otmar 25.03.1951 Steirische Juniorenmanschaftsmeisterschaft 31.05.1969 74.7 52.5 80 132.5 168.16
116 Griesl Josef 06.02.1947 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 15.02.1964 n.b. 70 95 165 165.00
117 Zymbala Johann 10.12.1944 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 25.11.1961 60.0 50 62.5 112.5 163.89
118 Grudnik Walter 20.11.1938 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck 60.0 45 65 110 160.25
119 Litschauer n.B. Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck n.b. 72.5 87.5 160 160.00
120 Chalupka Rudolf 04.10.1959 Steirische Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft 19.11.1977 72.0 55 67.5 122.5 158.76
121 Deutschmann Peter 02.04.1984 ÖM der Schüler 26.06.1996 27.8 23 27 50 157.30
122 Dietmaier Jürgen 15.04.1983 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 77.1 55 70 125 156.65
123 Selmeister Kevin 06.09.1991 ÖM der Schüler 19.06.2004 Schrems 36.2 30 37 67 156.33
124 Perkhofer Friedrich 01.01.1938 STM MM: GRZ II - BRM II 01.06.1956 Graz n.b. 67.5 87.5 155 155.00
125 Kern n.B. Steirische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft 12.03.1983 Feldkirchen 104.2 60 80 140 152.99
126 Till n.B. Klubmeisterschaft 01.03.1957 Bruck 58.0 47.5 55 102.5 152.97
127 Breznik Arthur 22.04.1952 ASKÖ Bundesmiesterschaft 05.07.1969 75.0 50 70 120 151.94
128 Kohlmaier Ferdinand 23.07.1945 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 18.05.1963 82.5 55 70 125 150.56
129 Mihaly Jonathan 10.05.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2010 Bruck 150.0 68 81 149 150.12
130 Pichler Johann 20.12.1937 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck n.b. 62.5 87.5 150 150.00
131 Posch Christoph 05.06.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 47.6 37 45 82 146.24
132 Bayer Gerald 20.10.1943 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld 75.5 50 65 115 145.80
133 Standler Josef 04.07.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 60.0 42.5 57.5 100 145.68
134 Steiner Andreas 07.02.1987 Schülercup 07.04.2001 Bruck 50.7 35 47 82 138.50
135 Perl n.B. Steirische Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft 11.06.1977 Bruck 58.0 40 52.5 92.5 138.50
136 Golob Günther 17.02.1991 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2004 Bruck 68.5 45 52 97 131.09
137 Martinez Philip 31.12.1988 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 69.8 40 50 90 119.58
138 Dumitraschkewitz Patrick 09.10.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2004 Bruck 30.8 17 25 42 118.05
139 Jantscher Markus 13.11.1984 BRM - FEL 28.09.1996 Bruck 49.0 28 37 65 112.34
140 Dietel n.B. Steirische Juniorenmanschaftsmeisterschaft 14.06.1970 65.3 30 50 80 110.90
141 Bischof n.B. Steirische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 27.02.1982 Feldkirchen 90.0 40 55 95 109.90
142 Ökrös n.B. Steirische Nachwuchsmeisterschaften 27.02.1982 Feldkirchen 75.0 35 50 85 107.63
143 Trippolt Daniel 22.11.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 39.2 19 29 48 102.31
144 01.01.1970 01.01.1970 n.b. 0 0 0
145 Kokas David 01.01.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 85.2 35 45 80 95.18
146 Jammernegg Jürgen 01.03.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 61.0 15 22 37 53.80

Frauen

Pl. Name Geb. Bewerb Datum Ort KGW R S ZWK SP
1 Franek Klara 12.03.1998 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 73.3 71 90 161 193.99
2 Steinberger Johanna 20.06.1992 Bundesliga 1.Runde (BRM - HAR) 01.03.2014 Bruck 57.9 63 73 136 191.71
3 Wundsam Maureen 29.09.2002 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 59.8 56 71 127 171.96
4 Pfeilstöcker Johanna 08.01.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 94.8 70 83 153 165.64
5 Dröxler Stefanie 09.04.1993 Bundesliga 2.Runde (BRM - POL) 21.04.2018 Bruck an der Mur 79.7 65 74 139 160.95
6 Fischer Nicole 29.07.1994 Bundesliga, 1.Runde (BRM - VÖD I) 16.03.2019 Bruck 62.4 53 63 116 152.92
7 Wratschko Marlies 24.06.1995 XV. Int. Juniors Battle 27.05.2016 Lochen am See 56.6 42 53 95 136.19
8 Tschach Charlotte 14.09.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 13.10.2018 Öblarn 59.9 40 52 92 124.43
9 Zingl Kathrin 01.01.1984 ÖM der Jugend, Junioren und U23 09.10.2004 Niederöblarn 61.7 40 52.5 92.5 122.79

Schüler U13

Pl. Name Geb. Bewerb Datum Ort KGW R S ZWK SP
1 Pfeilstöcker Johanna 08.01.2005 Klubmeisterschaft 15.12.2018 Bruck an der Mur 93.2 60 75 135 220.48
2 Kathrein Christian 01.09.1992 Steirischer Schülercup 12.11.2005 Bruck 60.8 62.5 80 142.5 205.68
3 Reithofer Felix 07.07.2000 Klubmeisterschaft 14.12.2013 Bruck 39.0 41 52 93 201.64
4 Izrailov Ashab 02.05.1996 Steir. Meisterschaft 19.09.2009 Öblarn 88.6 75 87 162 188.67
5 Tschach Charlotte 14.09.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 13.10.2018 Öblarn 59.9 40 52 92 186.65
6 Steinberger Johanna 20.06.1992 Steirischer Schülercup 01.10.2005 Feldkirchen 50.8 35 42.5 77.5 176.37
7 Merl Gerald 04.04.1962 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Zeltweg 22.11.1975 Bruck 40.0 37.5 47.5 85 173.61
8 Deutschmann Peter 02.04.1984 ÖM der Schüler 26.06.1996 27.8 23 27 50 157.30
9 Selmeister Kevin 06.09.1991 ÖM der Schüler 19.06.2004 Schrems 36.2 30 37 67 156.33
10 Bologa Fabian 16.03.1997 Steirische Einzelmeisterschaft 13.11.2010 Bruck 55.5 43 57 100 154.17
11 Golob Günther 17.02.1991 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2004 Bruck 68.5 45 52 97 131.09
12 Posch Christoph 05.06.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 Öblarn 38.5 25 35 60 127.22
13 Steiner Andreas 07.02.1987 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2000 Bruck 50.6 32.5 42.5 75 124.29
14 Martinez Philip 31.12.1988 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 69.8 40 50 90 119.58
15 Dumitraschkewitz Patrick 09.10.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2004 Bruck 30.8 17 25 42 118.05
16 Jantscher Markus 13.11.1984 BRM - FEL 28.09.1996 Bruck 49.0 28 37 65 112.34
17 Trippolt Daniel 22.11.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 39.2 19 29 48 102.31
18 Kokas David 01.01.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 85.2 35 45 80 95.18
19 Jammernegg Jürgen 01.03.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 61.0 15 22 37 53.80

Jugend U15

Pl. Name Geb. Bewerb Datum Ort KGW R S ZWK SP
1 Kathrein Christian 01.09.1992 Int. Günter Stapfer Turneir 01.09.2007 Ranshofen 76.1 100 122 222 278.85
2 Marintscheschki Martin 17.05.1991 2.FR AL A LCH II - DOR I - RAN II - BRM I 11.11.2006 Lochen 67.7 84 116 200 268.98
3 Reithofer Felix 07.07.2000 Österreichische Meisterschaften U15/U17/U20/U23 14.11.2015 Stockerau 57.6 78 98 176 268.77
4 Pfeilstöcker Johanna 08.01.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 94.8 70 83 153 248.46
5 Steinberger Johanna 20.06.1992 ÖEM der Jugend und Junioren 15.09.2007 Vösendorf 57.8 54 60 114 236.73
6 Izrailov Ashab 02.05.1996 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 26.06.2011 Salzburg 92.1 90 110 200 229.80
7 Bologa Robert 18.12.1990 Int. Turnier um den Salzburger Stier 26.11.2005 Bürmoos 54.9 60 84.5 142.5 221.50
8 Merl Gerald 04.04.1962 STM LL: BRM - GRZ 15.10.1977 Bruck 57.7 60 85 145 217.21
9 Csiacsek Horst 30.11.1961 Steirische Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft 19.11.1977 114.3 82.5 105 187.5 199.11
10 Eichler Bernhard 10.03.1956 Steirische Jugend- und Juniorenmeisterschaft 13.03.1971 56.0 57.5 70 127.5 195.24
11 Wratschko Marlies 24.06.1995 Olympic Lifting Tour, 3.Runde 31.10.2010 Baden 55.9 40 49 89 193.19
12 Friesser Fabian 24.03.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 14.12.2013 Bruck 102.0 85 88 173 191.04
13 Golob Sven 31.05.1986 NL 2.FR - Pl. 7-9: BRM - DOR - FEL 17.11.2001 Dornbirn 68.6 62.5 80 142.5 190.10
14 Tschach Charlotte 14.09.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 13.10.2018 Öblarn 59.9 40 52 92 186.65
15 Tischler Maximilian 04.06.1997 ÖEM der U15/U17/U20/U23 24.11.2012 Schrems 55.4 50 68 118 184.36
16 Platzer Valentin 25.04.2002 Klubmeisterschaft 02.12.2017 Bruck 80.0 65 85 150 183.50
17 Bologa Fabian 16.03.1997 RL C 3.RD (BRM - FEL) 14.04.2012 Bruck 71.2 61 75 136 178.51
18 Merl Daniel 23.01.1993 ÖBL II - BRM 31.05.2008 Öblarn 63.0 55 70 125 177.68
19 Dogan Muhammet 17.06.1994 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 73.0 60 75 135 173.57
20 Inselsbacher Thomas 06.05.1983 STM LL: BRM - FEL - ÖBL II 10.10.1998 Bruck 83.2 65 75 140 167.94
21 Deutschmann Peter 02.04.1984 ÖM der Schüler 26.06.1996 27.8 23 27 50 157.30
22 Selmeister Kevin 06.09.1991 ÖM der Schüler 19.06.2004 Schrems 36.2 30 37 67 156.33
23 Aumann Robert 27.12.1996 ÖEM der U15, U17, U20 & U23 03.12.2011 Lochen 61.1 48 60 108 155.36
24 Gröbl Gerald 07.07.1960 Steirische Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft 07.06.1975 Altenmarkt 53.3 42.5 55 97.5 155.30
25 Posch Christoph 05.06.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 47.6 37 45 82 146.24
26 Steiner Andreas 07.02.1987 Schülercup 07.04.2001 Bruck 50.7 35 47 82 138.50
27 Golob Günther 17.02.1991 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2004 Bruck 68.5 45 52 97 131.09
28 Martinez Philip 31.12.1988 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 69.8 40 50 90 119.58
29 Dumitraschkewitz Patrick 09.10.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2004 Bruck 30.8 17 25 42 118.05
30 Jantscher Markus 13.11.1984 BRM - FEL 28.09.1996 Bruck 49.0 28 37 65 112.34
31 Trippolt Daniel 22.11.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 39.2 19 29 48 102.31
32 Kokas David 01.01.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 85.2 35 45 80 95.18
33 Jammernegg Jürgen 01.03.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 61.0 15 22 37 53.80

Jugend U17

Pl. Name Geb. Bewerb Datum Ort KGW R S ZWK SP
1 Kathrein Christian 01.09.1992 Int. Günther Stapfer Gedächtnisturnier 05.09.2009 Braunau 80.6 112 134 246 300.98
2 Marintscheschki Martin 17.05.1991 U17 Europameisterschaft 25.07.2008 Amiens (FRA) 74.3 105 129 234 299.57
3 Bologa Robert 18.12.1990 2.FR RL ÖBL I - LCH - WEL - BRM 10.11.2007 Öblarn 61.8 85 115 200 285.46
4 Tischler Maximilian 04.06.1997 Österreichische Meisterschaften U15/U17/U20/U23 06.12.2014 Klosterneuburg 67.5 95 110 205 279.72
5 Reithofer Felix 07.07.2000 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 24.06.2017 Linz 67.7 90 116 206 277.05
6 Csiacsek Horst 30.11.1961 STM LL: FEL - BRM 20.10.1979 Feldkirchen 129.2 112.5 147.5 260 268.90
7 Merl Gerald 04.04.1962 Klubmeisterschaft 29.12.1979 Bruck 68.9 87.5 112.5 200 266.80
8 Tischler Paul 04.06.1997 Klubmeisterschaft 13.12.2014 Bruck 69.7 93 100 193 257.96
9 Wundsam Maureen 29.09.2002 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 59.8 56 71 127 257.94
10 Pfeilstöcker Johanna 08.01.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 94.8 70 83 153 248.46
11 Steinberger Johanna 20.06.1992 Steir. Meisterschaft 20.09.2008 Feldkirchen 58.4 57 63 120 247.50
12 Izrailov Ashab 02.05.1996 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 23.06.2012 Ranshofen 90.6 91 110 201 232.38
13 Zingl Rudolf 05.04.1958 STM 1.KL: BRM II - FEL II 13.12.1975 Bruck 56.0 62.5 87.5 150 229.70
14 Golob Sven 31.05.1986 NL M/W F - Pl. 5-6: FEL - BRM 08.11.2003 Innsbruck 80.6 80 102.5 182.5 222.41
15 Eichler Bernhard 10.03.1956 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Mürzzuschlag 21.04.1973 Bruck 57.0 65 80 145 219.15
16 Diepold Josef 05.03.1939 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck 67.5 67.5 87.5 155 208.85
17 Ciotoi Andrei 10.10.1995 ÖEM der U15, U17, U20 & U23 24.11.2012 Schrems 59.8 62 80 142 207.35
18 Friesser Fabian 24.03.1998 XIII. Int. Juniors Battle 20.06.2014 Lochen 105.7 90 96 186 202.80
19 Aumann Robert 27.12.1996 NL M 3.RD (WEN - BRM) 13.04.2013 Weng 69.7 68 83 151 201.83
20 Inselsbacher Thomas 06.05.1983 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 81.0 77 88 165 201.35
21 Wessely Alois 18.05.1948 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1965 67.5 62.5 85 147.5 198.74
22 Papst Helmut 19.02.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 75.0 65 90 155 196.26
23 Dogan Muhammet 17.06.1994 OL S-W 3.RD (ÖBL - BRM) 07.05.2011 Öblarn 77.6 71 85 156 194.80
24 Wratschko Marlies 24.06.1995 Olympic Lifting Tour, 3.Runde 31.10.2010 Baden 55.9 40 49 89 193.19
25 Wolf Ludwig 21.03.1944 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld 77.5 62.5 90 152.5 189.68
26 Dadaev Islam 04.08.1990 1.FR Regionalliga 27.10.2007 Wels 61.4 58 73 131 189.58
27 Stadlober Gerhard 26.12.1959 Steirische Meisterschaften 23.10.1976 Bruck 82.5 70 85 155 186.70
28 Tschach Charlotte 14.09.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 13.10.2018 Öblarn 59.9 40 52 92 186.65
29 Loibner Franz 27.01.1943 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 05.11.1960 67.5 57.5 80 137.5 185.27
30 Csiacsek Heimo 30.11.1963 Steirische Meisterschaften 31.10.1981 Graz n.b. 80 105 185 185.00
31 Platzer Valentin 25.04.2002 Klubmeisterschaft 02.12.2017 Bruck 80.0 65 85 150 183.50
32 Beran Bernhard 17.08.1954 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1971 Graz 75.0 60 82.5 142.5 180.43
33 Gröbl Gerald 07.07.1960 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Bärnbach 28.02.1976 Bruck 56.0 52.5 65 117.5 179.93
34 Bologa Fabian 16.03.1997 RL C 3.RD (BRM - FEL) 14.04.2012 Bruck 71.2 61 75 136 178.51
35 Merl Daniel 23.01.1993 ÖBL II - BRM 31.05.2008 Öblarn 63.0 55 70 125 177.68
36 Maierhofer Erwin 21.03.1952 ASKÖ Bundesmiesterschaft 05.07.1969 67.5 55 75 130 175.16
37 Zöbinger Manfred 23.02.1945 Steirische Meisterschaft 17.03.1962 Kalsdorf 56.0 45 67.5 112.5 172.27
38 Kolaritsch Rudolf 30.08.1958 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Zeltweg 22.11.1975 Bruck 61.2 50 65 115 165.24
39 Griesl Josef 06.02.1947 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 15.02.1964 n.b. 70 95 165 165.00
40 Zymbala Johann 10.12.1944 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 25.11.1961 60.0 50 62.5 112.5 163.89
41 Deutschmann Peter 02.04.1984 ÖM der Schüler 26.06.1996 27.8 23 27 50 157.30
42 Berger Othmar 04.01.1939 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck 60.0 45 62.5 107.5 156.61
43 Selmeister Kevin 06.09.1991 ÖM der Schüler 19.06.2004 Schrems 36.2 30 37 67 156.33
44 Chalupka Rudolf 04.10.1959 STM 1.KL: ÖBL II - BRM II 15.05.1976 Öblarn 67.5 47.5 67.5 115 154.95
45 Breznik Arthur 22.04.1952 ASKÖ Bundesmiesterschaft 05.07.1969 75.0 50 70 120 151.94
46 Richter Helmut 05.05.1944 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 25.11.1961 67.5 47.5 62.5 110 148.21
47 Posch Christoph 05.06.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 47.6 37 45 82 146.24
48 Standler Josef 04.07.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 60.0 42.5 57.5 100 145.68
49 Steiner Andreas 07.02.1987 Schülercup 07.04.2001 Bruck 50.7 35 47 82 138.50
50 Golob Günther 17.02.1991 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2004 Bruck 68.5 45 52 97 131.09
51 Dietmaier Jürgen 15.04.1983 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2000 Bruck 78.6 35 62.5 97.5 120.37
52 Martinez Philip 31.12.1988 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 69.8 40 50 90 119.58
53 Dumitraschkewitz Patrick 09.10.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2004 Bruck 30.8 17 25 42 118.05
54 Weitbacher Moritz 05.07.1998 Bundesliga 1.Runde (LAL/GIC - BRM) 04.03.2014 Stockerau 82.6 95 0 0 114.36
55 Jantscher Markus 13.11.1984 BRM - FEL 28.09.1996 Bruck 49.0 28 37 65 112.34
56 Trippolt Daniel 22.11.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 39.2 19 29 48 102.31
57 Kokas David 01.01.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 85.2 35 45 80 95.18
58 Jammernegg Jürgen 01.03.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 61.0 15 22 37 53.80

Junioren U20

Pl. Name Geb. Bewerb Datum Ort KGW R S ZWK SP
1 Csiacsek Horst 30.11.1961 STEM Allg. Kl. 06.11.1982 Vöcklabruck 136.5 140 180 320 326.85
2 Tischler Maximilian 04.06.1997 STEM /ÖM der Männer 04.11.2017 Feldkirchen 73.8 111 137 248 316.87
3 Marintscheschki Martin 17.05.1991 ÖEM U13/U15/U17/U20 07.06.2009 Harland 79.2 115 137 252 311.19
4 Bologa Robert 18.12.1990 Nationalliga 1.Finalrunde 17.10.2009 Weng 71.9 104 134 238 310.54
5 Kathrein Christian 01.09.1992 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 26.06.2010 Wels 82.7 116 141 257 310.30
6 Merl Gerald 04.04.1962 Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft 02.05.1982 Wien 72.5 105 130 235 303.34
7 Breg Otto 27.11.1949 STM LL: Union Graz - BRM I 10.05.1969 Graz 81.0 107.5 135 242.5 294.78
8 Tischler Paul 04.06.1997 Bundesliga Finalrunde 25.11.2017 Stockerau 68.0 100 115 215 288.36
9 Reithofer Felix 07.07.2000 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 24.06.2017 Linz 67.7 90 116 206 277.05
10 Weitbacher Moritz 05.07.1998 Bundesliga 5.Runde (BRM - LAL/GIC) 15.09.2018 Bruck an der Mur 85.0 104 125 229 271.89
11 Eichler Bernhard 10.03.1956 Österreichische Meisterschaft U23 13.11.1976 Lochen 67.0 85 115 200 270.74
12 Lernpaß Hubert 28.10.1952 Klubmeisterschaft 31.12.1972 Bruck 76.0 90 122.5 212.5 267.11
13 Hofer Rene 10.06.1997 XV. Int. Juniors Battle 28.05.2016 Lochen am See 77.3 95 117 212 266.40
14 Zingl Rudolf 05.04.1958 STM LL: BRM - GRZ 15.10.1977 Bruck 59.8 77.5 102.5 180 262.84
15 Franek Klara 12.03.1998 Bundsliga Frauen, Finalrunde 10.11.2018 Stockerau 68.1 62 77 139 261.19
16 Steinberger Johanna 20.06.1992 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 25.06.2011 Salzburg 60.1 58 70 128 259.12
17 Wundsam Maureen 29.09.2002 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 59.8 56 71 127 257.94
18 Zimmermann Karl 29.08.1940 Klubmeisterschaft 31.12.1960 Bruck 75.0 85 115 200 253.24
19 Pfeilstöcker Johanna 08.01.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 94.8 70 83 153 248.46
20 Wöls Kurt 04.04.1948 Klubmeisterschaft 16.12.1967 Bruck 65.8 80 100 180 246.47
21 Huber Otto 13.06.1933 Steirisch/Kärntnerische Meisterschaft 01.01.1953 Klagenfurt 67.5 82.5 100 182.5 245.90
22 Golob Sven 31.05.1986 Steirische Meisterschaften 10.09.2005 Feldkirchen 75.3 90 100 190 241.28
23 Loibner Franz 27.01.1943 STM MM: BRM - GRZ 01.04.1963 Bruck 72.0 77.5 105 182.5 236.52
24 Kollmann Franz 15.10.1939 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 07.11.1959 67.5 75 100 175 235.80
25 Dadaev Ibragim 18.11.1986 BRM I - FEL 25.03.2006 Bruck 70.7 80 100 180 235.78
26 Paulik Anton 07.10.1944 Steirische Meisterschaft 05.10.1963 Graz 75.0 80 105 185 234.25
27 Izrailov Ashab 02.05.1996 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 23.06.2012 Ranshofen 90.6 91 110 201 232.38
28 Krautgartner Alfred 09.10.1964 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 09.07.1983 85.7 80 107.5 187.5 221.76
29 Brunnhofer Johann 06.04.1933 ÖEM Junioren 22.03.1953 Wien 67.5 70 92.5 162.5 218.95
30 Höfer Josef 05.08.1941 Steirische Meisterschaft 18.03.1961 75.0 72.5 100 172.5 218.42
31 Graf Franz 23.07.1951 Klubmeisterschaft 31.12.1970 Bruck 68.9 67.5 95 162.5 216.19
32 Maierhofer Erwin 21.03.1952 Klubmeisterschaft 31.12.1972 Bruck 71.0 70 95 165 215.61
33 Diepold Josef 05.03.1939 Klubmeisterschaft 01.03.1957 Bruck 67.5 65 95 160 215.58
34 Ciotoi Andrei 10.10.1995 NL M 2.RD (BUK/WEL - BRM) 23.03.2013 Wels 59.8 68 77 145 215.28
35 Vielhaber Adolf 05.11.1937 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.11.1957 Bruck 60.0 65 80 145 211.24
36 Wallner Helmut 27.03.1958 Steirische Meisterschaften 23.10.1976 Bruck 75.0 70 92.5 162.5 205.76
37 Friesser Fabian 24.03.1998 XIII. Int. Juniors Battle 20.06.2014 Lochen 105.7 90 96 186 202.80
38 Inselsbacher Thomas 06.05.1983 Offene Salzburger Landesmeisterschaften 06.10.2001 Bischofshofen 77.6 72.5 90 162.5 201.99
39 Aumann Robert 27.12.1996 NL M 3.RD (WEN - BRM) 13.04.2013 Weng 69.7 68 83 151 201.83
40 Stadlober Gerhard 26.12.1959 STM 1.KL: BRM II - ÖBL II 30.04.1977 Bruck 83.9 70 97.5 167.5 200.11
41 Wessely Alois 18.05.1948 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1965 67.5 62.5 85 147.5 198.74
42 Richter Helmut 05.05.1944 STM MM: BRM - KAL 19.10.1963 Bruck 62.3 60 80 140 198.73
43 Wratschko Marlies 24.06.1995 Sinclair Dou Tournament 21.11.2015 Vösendorf 57.5 42 51 93 197.66
44 Galler Gerhard 22.11.1963 MM STM/KÄR LL: ÖBL - BRM 11.06.1983 Öblarn 74.9 67.5 87.5 155 196.42
45 Papst Helmut 19.02.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 75.0 65 90 155 196.26
46 Dogan Muhammet 17.06.1994 OL S-W 3.RD (ÖBL - BRM) 07.05.2011 Öblarn 77.6 71 85 156 194.80
47 Burger Karl 12.11.1943 Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft 18.11.1962 Wien 56.0 52.5 72.5 125 191.41
48 Wolf Ludwig 21.03.1944 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld 77.5 62.5 90 152.5 189.68
49 Dadaev Islam 04.08.1990 1.FR Regionalliga 27.10.2007 Wels 61.4 58 73 131 189.58
50 Berger Othmar 04.01.1939 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.11.1957 Bruck 60.0 55 75 130 189.38
51 Tschach Charlotte 14.09.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 13.10.2018 Öblarn 59.9 40 52 92 186.65
52 Csiacsek Heimo 30.11.1963 Steirische Meisterschaften 31.10.1981 Graz n.b. 80 105 185 185.00
53 Zingl Kathrin 01.01.1984 ÖM der Jugend, Junioren und U23 09.10.2004 Niederöblarn 61.7 40 52.5 92.5 184.19
54 Platzer Valentin 25.04.2002 Klubmeisterschaft 02.12.2017 Bruck 80.0 65 85 150 183.50
55 Beran Bernhard 17.08.1954 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1971 Graz 75.0 60 82.5 142.5 180.43
56 Gröbl Gerald 07.07.1960 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Bärnbach 28.02.1976 Bruck 56.0 52.5 65 117.5 179.93
57 Bologa Fabian 16.03.1997 RL C 3.RD (BRM - FEL) 14.04.2012 Bruck 71.2 61 75 136 178.51
58 Merl Daniel 23.01.1993 ÖBL II - BRM 31.05.2008 Öblarn 63.0 55 70 125 177.68
59 Mirnig Rudolf 09.01.1944 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 15.02.1964 n.b. 77.5 95 172.5 172.50
60 Zöbinger Manfred 23.02.1945 Steirische Meisterschaft 17.03.1962 Kalsdorf 56.0 45 67.5 112.5 172.27
61 Kolaritsch Rudolf 30.08.1958 Steirische Meisterschaften 23.10.1976 Bruck 67.5 55 70 125 168.43
62 Reichartseder Johann 30.12.1937 Neulings-Wettsreit STM 01.06.1955 67.5 57.5 67.5 125 168.43
63 Maggele Otmar 25.03.1951 Steirische Juniorenmanschaftsmeisterschaft 31.05.1969 74.7 52.5 80 132.5 168.16
64 Griesl Josef 06.02.1947 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 15.02.1964 n.b. 70 95 165 165.00
65 Zymbala Johann 10.12.1944 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 25.11.1961 60.0 50 62.5 112.5 163.89
66 Grudnik Walter 20.11.1938 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck 60.0 45 65 110 160.25
67 Chalupka Rudolf 04.10.1959 Steirische Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft 19.11.1977 72.0 55 67.5 122.5 158.76
68 Deutschmann Peter 02.04.1984 ÖM der Schüler 26.06.1996 27.8 23 27 50 157.30
69 Dietmaier Jürgen 15.04.1983 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 77.1 55 70 125 156.65
70 Selmeister Kevin 06.09.1991 ÖM der Schüler 19.06.2004 Schrems 36.2 30 37 67 156.33
71 Perkhofer Friedrich 01.01.1938 STM MM: GRZ II - BRM II 01.06.1956 Graz n.b. 67.5 87.5 155 155.00
72 Breznik Arthur 22.04.1952 ASKÖ Bundesmiesterschaft 05.07.1969 75.0 50 70 120 151.94
73 Kohlmaier Ferdinand 23.07.1945 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 18.05.1963 82.5 55 70 125 150.56
74 Mihaly Jonathan 10.05.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2010 Bruck 150.0 68 81 149 150.12
75 Pichler Johann 20.12.1937 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck n.b. 62.5 87.5 150 150.00
76 Posch Christoph 05.06.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 47.6 37 45 82 146.24
77 Bayer Gerald 20.10.1943 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld 75.5 50 65 115 145.80
78 Standler Josef 04.07.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 60.0 42.5 57.5 100 145.68
79 Steiner Andreas 07.02.1987 Schülercup 07.04.2001 Bruck 50.7 35 47 82 138.50
80 Golob Günther 17.02.1991 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2004 Bruck 68.5 45 52 97 131.09
81 Martinez Philip 31.12.1988 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 69.8 40 50 90 119.58
82 Dumitraschkewitz Patrick 09.10.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2004 Bruck 30.8 17 25 42 118.05
83 Jantscher Markus 13.11.1984 BRM - FEL 28.09.1996 Bruck 49.0 28 37 65 112.34
84 Trippolt Daniel 22.11.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 39.2 19 29 48 102.31
85 Kokas David 01.01.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 85.2 35 45 80 95.18
86 Jammernegg Jürgen 01.03.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 61.0 15 22 37 53.80

Junioren U23

Pl. Name Geb. Bewerb Datum Ort KGW R S ZWK SP
1 Csiacsek Horst 30.11.1961 VLB LL: BRE I - Ferldkirch 16.03.1983 Bregenz 130.3 135 190 325 334.56
2 Breg Otto 27.11.1949 STM LL: GRZ - BRM 03.10.1970 Graz 86.0 122.5 157.5 280 330.62
3 Kathrein Christian 01.09.1992 Österreichische Meisterschaften U15/U17/U20/U23 14.11.2015 Stockerau 81.1 125 145 270 330.51
4 Tischler Maximilian 04.06.1997 STEM /ÖM der Männer 24.11.2018 Braunau am Inn 74.1 118 138 256 325.70
5 Merl Gerald 04.04.1962 MM STM/KÄR LL: Villach - BRM 13.04.1985 Villach 72.5 110 140 250 322.70
6 Marintscheschki Martin 17.05.1991 ÖEM U13/U15/U17/U20 07.06.2009 Harland 79.2 115 137 252 311.19
7 Bologa Robert 18.12.1990 Nationalliga 1.Finalrunde 17.10.2009 Weng 71.9 104 134 238 310.54
8 Tischler Paul 04.06.1997 Bundesliga, Finalrunde 06.10.2018 Linz 63.4 100 118 218 305.83
9 Wöls Kurt 04.04.1948 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1971 Graz 75.0 102.5 130 232.5 294.39
10 Franek Klara 12.03.1998 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 73.3 71 90 161 290.98
11 Steinberger Johanna 20.06.1992 Bundesliga 1.Runde (BRM - HAR) 01.03.2014 Bruck 57.9 63 73 136 287.56
12 Lernpaß Hubert 28.10.1952 STM LL: FEL - BRM 12.05.1974 Feldkirchen 78.2 97.5 130 227.5 281.62
13 Zingl Rudolf 05.04.1958 STM LL: BRM - Union Graz 08.03.1980 Bruck 59.9 82.5 110 192.5 280.76
14 Weitbacher Moritz 05.07.1998 Klubmeisterschaft IST 03.08.2019 Wien 85.3 106 130 236 279.71
15 Reithofer Felix 07.07.2000 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 24.06.2017 Linz 67.7 90 116 206 277.05
16 Koller Hubert 29.09.1954 STM LL: BRM - ÖBL 27.11.1976 Bruck 60.0 82.5 105 187.5 273.15
17 Eichler Bernhard 10.03.1956 Österreichische Meisterschaft U23 13.11.1976 Lochen 67.0 85 115 200 270.74
18 Merl Franz 05.11.1931 Bundesländerkampf OÖ - STM 06.11.1954 Graz 84.0 100 125 225 268.65
19 Hofer Rene 10.06.1997 XV. Int. Juniors Battle 28.05.2016 Lochen am See 77.3 95 117 212 266.40
20 Franek Julian 19.12.1994 Olympic Lifting Tour, 2.Runde 20.08.2016 Bruck an der Mur 81.3 92 125 217 265.29
21 Zimmermann Karl 29.08.1940 STM MM: GRZ - BRM 18.11.1961 Graz 76.5 90 120 210 263.50
22 Huber Otto 13.06.1933 STM MM: GRZ - BRM 01.06.1955 Graz 67.5 85 107.5 192.5 259.37
23 Wundsam Maureen 29.09.2002 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 59.8 56 71 127 257.94
24 Pink Hans 27.05.1947 STM LL: BRM I - GRZ I 28.06.1969 Bruck 93.5 97.5 125 222.5 253.27
25 Höfer Josef 05.08.1941 STM MM: BRM - GRZ II 11.04.1964 Bruck 73.5 87.5 110 197.5 252.94
26 Kollmann Franz 15.10.1939 Steirische Meisterschaft 01.05.1960 67.5 77.5 107.5 185 249.27
27 Pfeilstöcker Johanna 08.01.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 21.09.2019 Bruck an der Mur 94.8 70 83 153 248.46
28 Paulik Anton 07.10.1944 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 20.02.1965 75.0 90 105 195 246.91
29 Golob Sven 31.05.1986 Steirische Meisterschaften 10.09.2005 Feldkirchen 75.3 90 100 190 241.28
30 Dadaev Ibragim 18.11.1986 Klubmeisterschaft 01.12.2007 Bruck 73.3 90 97 187 241.21
31 Atzmüller Adolf 10.05.1940 STM MM: BRM - GRZ 01.04.1963 Bruck 80.5 80 117.5 197.5 240.83
32 Loibner Franz 27.01.1943 STM MM: BRM - GRZ 01.04.1963 Bruck 72.0 77.5 105 182.5 236.52
33 Maierhofer Erwin 21.03.1952 Klubmeisterschaft 21.12.1974 Bruck 69.5 77.5 100 177.5 234.90
34 Izrailov Ashab 02.05.1996 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaft 23.06.2012 Ranshofen 90.6 91 110 201 232.38
35 Obwaller Rudolf 24.04.1941 STM MM: BRM - Union Graz 04.04.1964 Bruck 82.5 87.5 102.5 190 228.86
36 Krautgartner Alfred 09.10.1964 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 09.07.1983 85.7 80 107.5 187.5 221.76
37 Brunnhofer Johann 06.04.1933 ÖEM Junioren 22.03.1953 Wien 67.5 70 92.5 162.5 218.95
38 Graf Franz 23.07.1951 Klubmeisterschaft 31.12.1970 Bruck 68.9 67.5 95 162.5 216.19
39 Diepold Josef 05.03.1939 Klubmeisterschaft 01.03.1957 Bruck 67.5 65 95 160 215.58
40 Ciotoi Andrei 10.10.1995 NL M 2.RD (BUK/WEL - BRM) 23.03.2013 Wels 59.8 68 77 145 215.28
41 Vielhaber Adolf 05.11.1937 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.11.1957 Bruck 60.0 65 80 145 211.24
42 Mirnig Rudolf 09.01.1944 Freundschaftskampf: ÖBL - BRM 04.11.1967 Öblarn 110.0 85 110 195 209.41
43 Dröxler Stefanie 09.04.1993 Olympic Lifting Tour, 3.Runde 22.10.2016 Linz 80.5 55 65 120 208.00
44 Wallner Helmut 27.03.1958 Steirische Meisterschaften 23.10.1976 Bruck 75.0 70 92.5 162.5 205.76
45 Wratschko Marlies 24.06.1995 XV. Int. Juniors Battle 27.05.2016 Lochen am See 56.6 42 53 95 204.28
46 Friesser Fabian 24.03.1998 XIII. Int. Juniors Battle 20.06.2014 Lochen 105.7 90 96 186 202.80
47 Inselsbacher Thomas 06.05.1983 Offene Salzburger Landesmeisterschaften 06.10.2001 Bischofshofen 77.6 72.5 90 162.5 201.99
48 Aumann Robert 27.12.1996 NL M 3.RD (WEN - BRM) 13.04.2013 Weng 69.7 68 83 151 201.83
49 Stadlober Gerhard 26.12.1959 STM 1.KL: BRM II - ÖBL II 30.04.1977 Bruck 83.9 70 97.5 167.5 200.11
50 Wessely Alois 18.05.1948 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1965 67.5 62.5 85 147.5 198.74
51 Richter Helmut 05.05.1944 STM MM: BRM - KAL 19.10.1963 Bruck 62.3 60 80 140 198.73
52 Pengg Gerhard 21.05.1957 STM 1.KL: ÖBL II - BRM II - GRZ 06.09.1980 Öblarn 62.7 62.5 77.5 140 197.88
53 Glanzer Philipp 18.03.1994 Bundesliga Finalrunde 25.11.2017 Stockerau 83.4 76 88 164 196.50
54 Galler Gerhard 22.11.1963 MM STM/KÄR LL: ÖBL - BRM 11.06.1983 Öblarn 74.9 67.5 87.5 155 196.42
55 Manhart Klaus 01.01.1972 ÖBL - BRM 15.10.1994 Öblarn 55.0 55 70 125 196.41
56 Papst Helmut 19.02.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 75.0 65 90 155 196.26
57 Dogan Muhammet 17.06.1994 OL S-W 3.RD (ÖBL - BRM) 07.05.2011 Öblarn 77.6 71 85 156 194.80
58 Muhry David 12.08.1994 Klubmeisterschaft 02.12.2017 Bruck 89.8 67 100 167 193.37
59 Gollner Siegfried 24.05.1938 Steirische Neulingsmeisterschaft 02.09.1961 67.5 60 82.5 142.5 192.00
60 Burger Karl 12.11.1943 Österreichische Juniorenmeisterschaft 18.11.1962 Wien 56.0 52.5 72.5 125 191.41
61 Wolf Ludwig 21.03.1944 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld 77.5 62.5 90 152.5 189.68
62 Dadaev Islam 04.08.1990 1.FR Regionalliga 27.10.2007 Wels 61.4 58 73 131 189.58
63 Berger Othmar 04.01.1939 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.11.1957 Bruck 60.0 55 75 130 189.38
64 Tschach Charlotte 14.09.2005 Steirische Meisterschaften 13.10.2018 Öblarn 59.9 40 52 92 186.65
65 Csiacsek Heimo 30.11.1963 Steirische Meisterschaften 31.10.1981 Graz n.b. 80 105 185 185.00
66 Zingl Kathrin 01.01.1984 ÖM der Jugend, Junioren und U23 09.10.2004 Niederöblarn 61.7 40 52.5 92.5 184.19
67 Manhart Christian 21.01.1970 Klubmeisterschaft 18.12.1993 Bruck 75.4 67.5 77.5 145 183.60
68 Platzer Valentin 25.04.2002 Klubmeisterschaft 02.12.2017 Bruck 80.0 65 85 150 183.50
69 Beran Bernhard 17.08.1954 Steirische Meisterschaft 23.10.1971 Graz 75.0 60 82.5 142.5 180.43
70 Gröbl Gerald 07.07.1960 STM 1.KL: BRM II - Bärnbach 28.02.1976 Bruck 56.0 52.5 65 117.5 179.93
71 Rabl Marc 18.10.1994 XIV. Int. Juniors Battle 06.06.2015 Lochen 76.7 61 81 142 179.22
72 Bologa Fabian 16.03.1997 RL C 3.RD (BRM - FEL) 14.04.2012 Bruck 71.2 61 75 136 178.51
73 Merl Daniel 23.01.1993 ÖBL II - BRM 31.05.2008 Öblarn 63.0 55 70 125 177.68
74 Schmieder Walter 05.07.1958 ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften 11.07.1981 102.9 75 85 160 175.62
75 Zöbinger Manfred 23.02.1945 Steirische Meisterschaft 17.03.1962 Kalsdorf 56.0 45 67.5 112.5 172.27
76 Reichartseder Johann 30.12.1937 Neulings-Wettsreit STM 01.06.1955 67.5 57.5 67.5 125 168.43
77 Kolaritsch Rudolf 30.08.1958 Steirische Meisterschaften 23.10.1976 Bruck 67.5 55 70 125 168.43
78 Maggele Otmar 25.03.1951 Steirische Juniorenmanschaftsmeisterschaft 31.05.1969 74.7 52.5 80 132.5 168.16
79 Fischer Nicole 29.07.1994 Olympic Lifting Tour, 1.Runde 08.07.2017 Stockerau 58.0 35 45 80 165.93
80 Griesl Josef 06.02.1947 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 15.02.1964 n.b. 70 95 165 165.00
81 Zymbala Johann 10.12.1944 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 25.11.1961 60.0 50 62.5 112.5 163.89
82 Grudnik Walter 20.11.1938 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck 60.0 45 65 110 160.25
83 Chalupka Rudolf 04.10.1959 Steirische Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft 19.11.1977 72.0 55 67.5 122.5 158.76
84 Deutschmann Peter 02.04.1984 ÖM der Schüler 26.06.1996 27.8 23 27 50 157.30
85 Dietmaier Jürgen 15.04.1983 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 77.1 55 70 125 156.65
86 Selmeister Kevin 06.09.1991 ÖM der Schüler 19.06.2004 Schrems 36.2 30 37 67 156.33
87 Perkhofer Friedrich 01.01.1938 STM MM: GRZ II - BRM II 01.06.1956 Graz n.b. 67.5 87.5 155 155.00
88 Wolf Franz 28.11.1938 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld n.b. 62.5 90 152.5 152.50
89 Breznik Arthur 22.04.1952 ASKÖ Bundesmiesterschaft 05.07.1969 75.0 50 70 120 151.94
90 Kohlmaier Ferdinand 23.07.1945 Steirische Juniorenmeisterschaft 18.05.1963 82.5 55 70 125 150.56
91 Mihaly Jonathan 10.05.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2010 Bruck 150.0 68 81 149 150.12
92 Pichler Johann 20.12.1937 Steirische Meisterschaft 16.08.1956 Bruck n.b. 62.5 87.5 150 150.00
93 Posch Christoph 05.06.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 47.6 37 45 82 146.24
94 Bayer Gerald 20.10.1943 STM-Junioren-MM: KNI - BRM 11.11.1961 Knittelfeld 75.5 50 65 115 145.80
95 Standler Josef 04.07.1945 Steirische Jugendmeisterschaft 01.09.1962 60.0 42.5 57.5 100 145.68
96 Steiner Andreas 07.02.1987 Schülercup 07.04.2001 Bruck 50.7 35 47 82 138.50
97 Golob Günther 17.02.1991 Klubmeisterschaft 27.11.2004 Bruck 68.5 45 52 97 131.09
98 Martinez Philip 31.12.1988 Steirische Meisterschaften 29.09.2001 69.8 40 50 90 119.58
99 Dumitraschkewitz Patrick 09.10.1992 Klubmeisterschaft 09.12.2004 Bruck 30.8 17 25 42 118.05
100 Jantscher Markus 13.11.1984 BRM - FEL 28.09.1996 Bruck 49.0 28 37 65 112.34
101 Trippolt Daniel 22.11.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 39.2 19 29 48 102.31
102 Kokas David 01.01.1987 Steirische Meisterschaften 27.05.2000 85.2 35 45 80 95.18
103 Jammernegg Jürgen 01.03.1998 Klubmeisterschaft 28.11.2009 Bruck 61.0 15 22 37 53.80